Výsledky

Válka bohů, 12. 12. 2020, České Budějovice (8)
Organizace: Labyrint

1. Bednář Jan (České Budějovice) +116 b.
2. Sziva Csaba (Kaposvár) +108 b.
3. Kadlec Michael (Praha) +100 b.
4. Kavalír Jan (Plzeň) +100 b.

 

Turnaj profesionálů – Standard, 10. 10. 2020, Brno (14)
Organizace: Wastelands.cz

1.  Řepecký Jiří (Ostrava)
2. Šopík Vladimír (Napajedla)
3. Bulíř Martin (Praha)
4. Krzywoń Martin (Orlová)
5. Adler Patrik (Brno)
6. Kadlec Michael (Praha)
7. Janča Patrik (Ostrava)
8. Kuchta Tomáš (Brno)
9. Kříž Pavel (Mariánské Lázně)
10. Smejkal Lukáš (Rousínov)
11. Kavalír Jan (Plzeň)
12. Moric David (České Budějovice)
13. Lamplota Josef (Rousínov)
14. Raw Adam (Ostrava)

.

Kvalifikace MČR – Válka bohů, 3. 10. 2020, Napajedla (10)
Organizace: Wastelands.cz

1.  Adler Patrik (Brno) +224 b.
2. Kadlec Michael (Praha) +152 b.
3. Kuchta Tomáš (Brno) +152 b.
4. Řepecký Jiří (Ostrava) +128 b.

 

Draft, 27. 9. 2020, Ostrava (8)
Organizace: Adam Raw

1. Adler Patrik (Brno) +84 b.
2. Kuchta Tomáš (Brno) +84 b.
3. Řepecký Jiří (Ostrava) +76 b.
4. Jurčík Michal (Orlová) +76 b.

 

Draft, 27. 9. 2020, Ostrava (8)
Organizace: Adam Raw

1. Raw Adam (Ostrava) +100 b.
2. Adler Patrik (Brno) +76 b.
3. Jurčík Michal (Orlová) +76 b.
4. Lamplota Josef (Rousínov) +76 b.

 

Draft, 26. 9. 2020, České Budějovice (8)
Organizace: Labyrint

1. Bednář Jan (České Budějovice) +124 b.
2. Bulíř Martin (Praha) +100 b.
3. Kříž Pavel (Mariánské Lázně) +76 b.
4. Moric David (České Budějovice) +60 b.

.

Draft, 26. 9. 2020, České Budějovice (9)
Organizace: Labyrint

1. Bulíř Martin (Praha) +137 b.
2. Moric David (České Budějovice) +137 b.
3. Kavalír Jan (Plzeň) +110 b.
4. Kříž Pavel (Mariánské Lázně) +83 b.

.

Preview Souboj bohů, 20. 9. 2020, Brno (17)
Organizace: Wastelands.cz

1. Kuchta Tomáš (Brno) +210 b.
2. Kadlec Michael (Praha) +210 b.
3. Smejkal Lukáš (Rousínov) +197 b.
4. Adler Patrik (Brno) +197 b.

.

Preview Souboj bohů, 19. 9. 2020, Napajedla (13)
Organizace: Wastelands.cz

1. Krzywoń Martin (Orlová) +155 b.
2. Řepecký Jiří (Ostrava) +155 b.
3. Raw Adam (Ostrava) +155 b.
4. Adler Patrik (Brno) +124 b.

.

Draft, 15. 8. 2020, České Budějovice (8)
Organizace: Labyrint

1. Sziva Csaba (Kaposvár) +124 b.
2. Moric David (České Budějovice) +124 b.
3. Bulíř Martin (Praha) +100 b.
4. Bednář Jan (České Budějovice) +100 b.
.

Standard, 11. 7. 2020, Ostrava (8)
Organizace: Jiří Řepecký

1. Krzywoń Martin (Orlová) +100 b.
2. Řepecký Jiří (Ostrava) +100 b.
3. Janča Patrik (Ostrava) +100 b.
4. Raw Adam (Ostrava) +100 b.

 

Standard, 11. 7. 2020, Ostrava (8)
Organizace: Jiří Řepecký

1. Řepecký Jiří (Ostrava) +100 b.
2. Moric David (České Budějovice) +100 b.
3. Janča Patrik (Ostrava) +100 b.
4. Krzywoń Martin (Orlová) +76 b.

 

Velikonoční Mega-Turnaj, 20. 6. 2020, Brno (14)
Organizace: Wastelands.cz

1.  Řepecký Jiří (Ostrava) +258 b.
2. Moric David (České Budějovice) +216 b.
3. Smejkal Lukáš (Rousínov) +174 b.
4. Bulíř Martin (Praha) +216 b.

 

Kvalifikace MČR – Válka bohů, 13. 6. 2020, Praha (13)
Organizace: Tomovy Hry

1.  Řepecký Jiří (Ostrava) +270 b.
2. Bednář Jan (České Budějovice) +270 b.
3. Sziva Csaba (Kaposvár) +223 b.
4. Lamplota Josef (Rousínov) +223 b.

 

Kvalifikace MČR – Standard, 30. 5. 2020, České Budějovice (9)
Organizace: Labyrint

1.  Bednář Jan (České Budějovice) +225 b.
2. Kadlec Michael (Praha) +139 b.
3. Bulíř Martin (Praha) +128 b.
4. Kavalír Jan (Plzeň) +96 b.

 

Standard, 23. 5. 2020, Ostrava (8)
Organizace: Jiří Řepecký

1. Lamplota Josef (Rousínov) +100 b.
2. Bulíř Martin (Praha) +100 b.
3. Řepecký Jiří (Ostrava) +100 b.
4. Krzywoń Martin (Orlová) +76 b.

 

Standard, 7. 3. 2020, České Budějovice (8)
Organizace: Labyrint

1. Nechvátal Otakar (České Budějovice) +156 b.
2. Moric David (České Budějovice) +124 b.
3. Bednář Jan (České Budějovice) +84 b.
4. Kavalír Jan (Plzeň) +76 b.

 

Kvalifikace MČR – Standard, 1. 3. 2020, Ostrava (9)
Organizace: Adam Raw

1.  Bulíř Martin (Praha) +160 b.
2. Smejkal Lukáš (Rousínov) +139 b.
3. Lamplota Josef (Rousínov) +128 b.
4. Krzywoń Martin (Orlová) +128 b.

 

Válka bohů, 15. 2. 2020, Napajedla (8)
Organizace: Wastelands.cz

1. Lamplota Josef (Rousínov) +100 b.
2. Tobola Marcel (Napajedla) +100 b.
3. Kuchta Tomáš (Brno) +100 b.
4. Kadlec Michael (Praha) +76 b.

 

Sealed, 8. 2. 2020, Marefy (10)
Organizace: Michal Slivečka

1. Krzywoń Martin (Orlová) +180 b.
2. Slivečka Michal (Rajhrad) +120 b.
3. Lamplota Josef (Rousínov) +120 b.
4. Cigánek Jan (Marefy) +120 b.

 

Válka bohů, 1. 2. 2020, České Budějovice (10)
Organizace: Labyrint

1. Moric David (České Budějovice) +160 b.
2. Krzywoń Martin (Orlová) +140 b.
3. Bulíř Martin (Praha) +120 b.
4. Kavalír Jan (Plzeň) +120 b.

 

Vánoční Mega-Turnaj, 21. 12. 2019, Brno (12)
Organizace: Wastelands.cz

1. Jiří Řepecký (Ostrava) +176 b.
2. Krzywoń Martin (Orlová) +176 b.
3. Lamplota Josef (Rousínov) +152 b.
4. Hájek Jaromír (Vyzice) +152 b.

 

Patnáctka, 15. 12. 2019, Brno (10)
Organizace: Michal Slivečka

1. Lamplota Josef (Rousínov) +180 b.
2. Krzywoń Martin (Orlová) +120 b.
3. Smejkal Lukáš (Rousínov) +120 b.
4. Řepecký Jiří (Ostrava) +120 b.

.

Draft, 14. 12. 2019, České Budějovice (8)
Organizace: Labyrint

1. Moric David (České Budějovice) +124 b.
2. Kadlec Michael (Praha) +132 b.
3. Bednář Jan (České Budějovice) +84 b.
4. Bulíř Martin (Praha) +124 b.

.

Standard, 24. 11. 2019, Ostrava (8)
Organizace: Adam Raw

1. Řepecký Jiří (Ostrava) +124 b.
2. Krzywoń Martin (Orlová) +100 b.
3. Kreisinger Rostislav (Ostrava) +100 b.
4. Raw Adam (Ostrava) +84 b.

.

Standard, 23. 11. 2019, České Budějovice (8)
Organizace: Labyrint

1. Kavalír Jan (Plzeň) +124 b.
2. Nechvátal Otakar (České Budějovice) +124 b.
3. Moric David (České Budějovice) +100 b.
4. Bulíř Martin (Praha) +100 b.

.

Draft, 16. 11. 2019, Napajedla (11)
Organizace: Wastelands.cz

1. Lamplota Josef (Rousínov) +163 b.
2. Raw Adam (Ostrava) +163 b.
3. Janča Patrik (Ostrava) +130 b.
4. Šopík Vladimír (Napajedla) +130 b.

.

Standard, 9. 11. 2019, Ostrava (8)
Organizace: Jiří Řepecký

1. Řepecký Jiří (Ostrava) +124 b.
2. Krzywoń Martin (Orlová) +100 b.
3. Janča Patrik (Ostrava) +76 b.
4. Rambala Marek (Ostrava) +60 b.

.

Sealed, 3. 11. 2019, Ostrava (8)
Organizace: Adam Raw

1. Krzywoń Martin (Orlová) +108 b.
2. Raw Adam (Ostrava) +108 b.
3. Jurčík Michal (Orlová) +76 b.
4. Hula Vladimír (Ostrava) +76 b.

.

Sealed, 27. 10. 2019, Praha (8)
Organizace: Tomovy hry

1. Raw Adam (Ostrava) +132 b.
2. Krzywoń Martin (Orlová) +108 b.
3. Kadlec Michael (Praha) +100 b.
4. Janča Patrik (Ostrava) +76 b.

.

Sealed, 26. 10. 2019, Brno (10)
Organizace: Michal Slivečka

1. Řepecký Jiří (Ostrava) +150 b.
2. Janča Patrik (Ostrava) +150 b.
3. Slivečka Michal (Rajhrad) +150 b.
4. Kadlec Michael (Praha) +120 b.

.

Draft, 19. 10. 2019, Ostrava (8)
Organizace: Adam Raw

1. Raw Adam (Ostrava) +100 b.
2. Janča Patrik (Ostrava) +100 b.
3. Řepecký Jiří (Ostrava) +84 b.
4. Hula Vladimír (Ostrava) +84 b.

.

Preview Zanův třesk, 13. 10. 2019, Brno (14)
Organizace: Wastelands.cz

1. Kuchta Tomáš (Brno) +199 b.
2. Chvátal Boris (Osvětimany) +166 b.
3. Janča Patrik (Ostrava) +132 b.
4. Bulíř Martin (Praha) +132 b.

.

Preview Zanův třesk, 12. 10. 2019, Napajedla (20)
Organizace: Wastelands.cz

1. Chvátal Boris (Osvětimany) +276 b.
2. Krzywoń Martin (Orlová) +244 b.
3. Kavalír Jan (Plzeň) +244 b.
4. Řepecký Jiří (Ostrava) +228 b.

.

Standard bez UR, 22. 9. 2019, Brno (8)
Organizace: Michal Slivečka

1. Řepecký Jiří (Ostrava) +140 b.
2. Krzywoń Martin (Orlová) +124 b.
3. Hula Vladimír (Ostrava) +84 b.
4. Kuchta Tomáš (Brno) +84 b.

.

Souboj společenství, 31. 8. 2019, České Budějovice (8)
Organizace: Labyrint

1. Kadlec Michael (Praha) +132 b.
2. Bulíř Martin (Praha) +100 b.
3. Bednář Jan (České Budějovice) +84 b.
4. Kříž Pavel (Mariánské Lázně) +76 b.

.

Patnáctka, 17. 8. 2019, České Budějovice (8)
Organizace: Labyrint

1. Moric David (České Budějovice) +148 b.
2. Bulíř Martin (Praha) +108 b.
3. Bednář Jan (České Budějovice) +100 b.
4. Kříž Pavel (Mariánské Lázně) +84 b.

.

Sealed, 3. 8. 2019, Ostrava (8)
Organizace: Adam Raw

1. Raw Adam (Ostrava) +108 b.
2. Řepecký Jiří (Ostrava) +100 b.
3. Seidler Adam (Opava) +84 b.
4. Hájek Jaromír (Vyzice) +68 b.

.