Výsledky

Božské spojenectví, 20. 1. 2019, Praha (10)
Organizace: Tomovy hry*

1. Karol Magda (Praha) +190 b.
2. Daniel Magda (Praha) +160
 b.
3. Michael Kadlec (Praha) +90 b.
4. Michal Brůha (Kostelec nad Černými lesy) +100 b.

.

Draft, 19. 1. 2019, Ostrava (12)
Organizace: Adam Raw*

1. Adam Seidler (Opava) +212 b.
2. Aleš Seidler (Opava) +188
 b.
3. Rostislav Kreisinger (Ostrava) +140 b.
4. Jiří Řepecký (Ostrava) +140 b.

.

Preview Legendy, 13. 1. 2019, Praha (22)
Organizace: Tomovy hry

1. Karol Magda (Praha) +302 b.
2. Tomáš Kuchta (Brno) +284
 b.
3. Rostislav Kreisinger (Ostrava) +249 b.
4. Adam Raw (Ostrava) +249 b.

.

Preview Legendy, 12. 1. 2019, Napajedla (30)
Organizace: Wastelands.cz

1. Jiří Řepecký (Ostrava) +404 b.
2. Rostislav Kreisinger (Ostrava) +404
 b.
3. Adam Seidler (Opava) +356 b.
4. Tomáš Kuchta (Brno) +356 b.

.

Standard, 30. 12. 2018, Praha (10)
Organizace: Tomovy hry

1. Jiří Řepecký (Ostrava) +190 b.
2. Karol Magda (Praha) +150
 b.
3. Daniel Magda (Praha) +90 b.
4. Jan Kavalír (Plzeň) +130 b.

.

Vánoční Mega-Turnaj, 22. 12. 2018, Napajedla (16)
Organizace: Wastelands.cz

1. Jiří Řepecký (Ostrava) +324 b.
2. Karol Magda (Praha) +228
 b.
3. Adam Seidler (Opava) +228 b.
4. Daniel Magda (Praha) +228 b.

.

Standard, 16. 12. 2018, Vyškov (10)
Organizace: Ladislav Jůn

1. Jiří Řepecký (Ostrava) +160 b.
2. Vladimír Šopík (Napajedla) +130
 b.
3. Jaroslav Valehrach (Vyškov) +120 b.
4. Marcel Tobola (Napajedla) +120 b.

.

Draft, 15. 12. 2018, Brno (8)
Organizace: Michal Slivečka

1. Lukáš Smejkal (Rousínov) +148 b.
2. Michal Brůha (Kostelec nad Černými lesy) +100
 b.
3. Marek Zima (Brno) +76 b.
4. Michal Slivečka (Rajhrad) +60 b.

.

Standard, 2. 12. 2018, Praha (12)
Organizace: Tomovy hry

1. Jiří Řepecký (Ostrava) +248 b.
2. Daniel Magda (Praha) +188
 b.
3. Karol Magda (Praha) +152 b.
4. Kusák Filip (???) +152 b.

.

Draft, 25. 11. 2018, Napajedla (14)
Organizace: Wastelands.cz

1. Ladislav Jůn (Vyškov) +244 b.
2. Marcel Tobola (Napajedla) +216 b.
3. Adam Raw (Ostrava) +216 b.
4. Patrik Adler (Brno) +202 b.

.

Sealed, 11. 11. 2018, Ostrava (10)
Organizace: Adam Raw

1. Lukáš Bystroň (Třinec) +150 b.
2. Martin Bulíř (Praha) +130 b.
3. Michael Kadlec (Praha) +120 b.
4. Adam Raw (Ostrava) +120 b.

.

No-Rare, 3. 11. 2018, Třinec (12)
Organizace: Lukáš Bystroň

1. Marcel Tobola (Napajedla) +248 b.
2. Lukáš Bystroň (Třinec) +176 b.
3. Rostislav Kreisinger (Ostrava) +140 b.
4. Martin Krzywoń (Orlová) +140 b.

.